OM2 LC-ST 2m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable

OM2 LC-ST 2m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable

OM2 LC-ST 2m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable

Availability: In stock
SKU
ZZZ-OSMOM2-LCST-2M
Product Code: ZZZ-OSMOM2-LCST-2M QTY In Stock: 84 ETA: Warranty: 3 Years Weight: 70.00 gms
$6.60

Cable Features (INCLUDED) 
• 100% Performance tested
• 2m lc-st 50 micron - Simplex, od:3.0mm
• Orange
• Supplied with test report

More Information
Warranty (years) 3
Weight (kg) 0.000100