2M LC - ST FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Patch Lead

2M LC - ST FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Patch Lead

2m LC - ST FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 50/125 Simplex Single mode OM2 Patch Lead

Availability: In stock
SKU
ZZZ-OSMOM2-LCST-2M
Product Code: ZZZ-OSMOM2-LCST-2M QTY In Stock: 84 ETA: Warranty: 3 Years Weight: 70.00 gms
$7.90

Our fibre optic cables / patch leads are individually tested and used for high speed data communications such as Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet. Perfect for audio, video and data transmission applications

Features
• Length: 2m
• Type: OM2 Simplex Single mode
• 100% Brand new and Performance tested
• Test Certificate included
• Connector Type: LC to ST
• Colour Orange
• 50 Microns
• Fibre Diameter: 125um

More Information
Cable TypeFibre, OM2, Optical Cable
Warranty (years)2
Weight (kg)0.070000
Fill in your delivery details to check available shipping options and calculate rates for this product