ZZZ-OMMOM2-LCSC-1M

1M LC - SC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Patch Lead

ZZZ-OMMOM2-LCST-1M

1M LC - ST FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Patch Lead

2M LC - SC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Patch Lead

Availability: In stock
SKU
ZZZ-OMMOM2-LCSC-2M
Product Code: ZZZ-OMMOM2-LCSC-2M QTY In Stock: 81 ETA: Warranty: 3 Years Weight: 70.00 gms
$7.90

Our fibre optic cables / patch leads are individually tested and used for high speed data communications such as Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet. Perfect for audio, video and data transmission applications

Features
• Length: 2m
• Type: OM2 Duplex Multimode
• 100% Brand new and Performance tested
• Test Certificate included
• Connector Type: LC to SC
• Colour Orange
• 50 Microns
• Fibre Diameter: 125um

More Information
Cable Type Fibre, OM2, Optical Cable
Warranty (years) 2
Weight (kg) 0.070000