ZZZ-OSMOM1-LCSC-2M

2M LC - SC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 62.5/125 Simplex Single mode OM1 Patch Lead

1M LC - SC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 62.5/125 Simplex Single mode OM1 Patch Lead

Availability: In stock
SKU
ZZZ-OSMOM1-LCSC-1M
Product Code: ZZZ-OSMOM1-LCSC-1M QTY In Stock: 76 ETA: Warranty: 3 Years Weight: 43.00 gms
$6.90

Our fibre optic cables / patch leads are individually tested and used for high speed data communications such as Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet. Perfect for audio, video and data transmission applications

Features
• Length: 1m
• Type: OM1 Simplex Single mode
• 100% Brand new and Performance tested
• Test Certificate included
• Connector Type: LC to SC
• Colour Orange
• 62.5 Microns
• Fibre Diameter: 125um

More Information
Cable TypeFibre, OM1, Optical Cable
Warranty (years)2
Weight (kg)0.040000
Fill in your delivery details to check available shipping options and calculate rates for this product