SC-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX
SKU: 015.002.0016

SC-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX

$34.32 $31.20
$34.32 $31.20
In stock
or
Curbside Pickup

In stock

SKU
015.002.0016

SC-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX

4Cabling SC-LC OM1 Multi-mode adapters have high-quality precision alignment sleeves and improved reconnect ability.

FEATURES

  • Duplex adapters
  • RoHS compliant
  • High precision alignment sleeve
  • Complies with IEC 61754-20 standard
  • Low insertion loss and improved reconnect ability
  • Free-hanging or panel-mount design

APPLICATIONS

  • Data processing networks
  • CATV, LAN, MAN and WAN application
  • Telecommunication networks
  • Premises distribution
  • Fibre-To-The-Home

WARRANTY

3-years limited warranty

Specifications

More Information
SKU 015.002.0016
Manufacturer Part# 015.002.0016
GTIN 9358148014474
Terminations SC - LC
Transmission Mode OM1
Form Factor Flange Mount
Colour Silver
Package Single pack
Warranty 3 Years
Contact Information
© 2023 Dataworld Australia